Muži 2008 / 2009:

# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
1. SC Bohumín ´98
12 7 4 1 25 48 36
12
2.
FBC Pepino Ostrava B
12 7 2 3 23 57 41
16
3.
1. FbK Eagles Orlová
14 7 2 5 23 57 52
5
4.
FBC GANG Bruntál
14 7 2 5 23 56 62
-6
5.
IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava
12 6 1 5 19 55 59
-4
6.
Z.F.K. Petrovice B
12 5 2 5 17 49 41
8
7.
1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang
14 5 2 7 17 59 51
8
8.
ČSKA Ostrava
12 4 4 4 16 44 49
-5
9.
1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba
12 4 2 6 14 38 44
-6
10.
FBC Vipers Ostrava
12 3 3 6 12 47 43
4
11.
Sborná Bílovec
14 3 0 11 9 48 80
-32





















datum kolo domácí hosté skóre
28.9 2 FBC Vipers Ostrava FBC GANG Bruntál 7:10
28.9 1 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 1. SC Bohumín ´98 2:4
28.9 1 Z.F.K. Petrovice B 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 2:3
28.9 2 Sborná Bílovec ČSKA Ostrava 2:3
28.9 2 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang FBC Vipers Ostrava 5:3
28.9 1 FBC Pepino Ostrava B 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 1:5
28.9 2 FBC GANG Bruntál Sborná Bílovec 4:2
28.9 1 1. SC Bohumín ´98 Z.F.K. Petrovice B 4:2
28.9 1 1. FbK Eagles Orlová FBC Pepino Ostrava B 1:1
28.9 2 ČSKA Ostrava 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 3:3
11.10 8 FBC Vipers Ostrava Sborná Bílovec 7:0
11.10 8 1. SC Bohumín ´98 ČSKA Ostrava 2:7
11.10 8 FBC GANG Bruntál FBC Vipers Ostrava 4:3
11.10 8 Sborná Bílovec 1. SC Bohumín ´98 1:4
11.10 8 ČSKA Ostrava FBC GANG Bruntál 2:2
19.10 4 FBC Vipers Ostrava 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 5:2
19.10 4 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba FBC GANG Bruntál 3:3
19.10 4 FBC Pepino Ostrava B FBC Vipers Ostrava 3:2
19.10 4 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 2:3
19.10 3 Z.F.K. Petrovice B Sborná Bílovec 3:4
19.10 4 FBC GANG Bruntál FBC Pepino Ostrava B 3:8
19.10 3 1. FbK Eagles Orlová ČSKA Ostrava 4:2
19.10 3 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava Z.F.K. Petrovice B 6:3
19.10 3 Sborná Bílovec 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 5:8
19.10 3 ČSKA Ostrava IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 8:7
9.11 5 FBC Vipers Ostrava 1. SC Bohumín ´98 4:4
9.11 6 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 7:8
9.11 6 FBC Pepino Ostrava B ČSKA Ostrava 4:4
9.11 5 FBC GANG Bruntál 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 4:8
9.11 5 1. SC Bohumín ´98 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 3:2
9.11 6 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava Sborná Bílovec 8:7
9.11 5 1. FbK Eagles Orlová FBC Vipers Ostrava 4:3
9.11 6 ČSKA Ostrava 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 6:7
9.11 5 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang FBC GANG Bruntál 1:3
9.11 6 Sborná Bílovec FBC Pepino Ostrava B 3:14
22.11 7 Z.F.K. Petrovice B 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 5:3
22.11 7 1. FbK Eagles Orlová IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 3:6
22.11 7 FBC Pepino Ostrava B Z.F.K. Petrovice B 5:4
22.11 7 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 5:3
22.11 7 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBC Pepino Ostrava B 2:3
20.12 10 1. SC Bohumín ´98 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 3:3
20.12 10 Z.F.K. Petrovice B FBC GANG Bruntál 6:3
20.12 10 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 1. SC Bohumín ´98 3:8
20.12 10 1. FbK Eagles Orlová FBC GANG Bruntál 4:6
20.12 10 Z.F.K. Petrovice B IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 3:3
21.12 9 FBC Vipers Ostrava 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 0:2
21.12 9 Sborná Bílovec 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 5:9
21.12 9 ČSKA Ostrava FBC Vipers Ostrava 3:3
21.12 9 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba Sborná Bílovec 1:3
21.12 9 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang ČSKA Ostrava 5:6
11.1 12 1. SC Bohumín ´98 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 2:2
11.1 11 Z.F.K. Petrovice B ČSKA Ostrava 4:0
11.1 11 FBC Pepino Ostrava B 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 4:2
11.1 12 FBC GANG Bruntál 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 5:3
11.1 12 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 4:2
11.1 11 Sborná Bílovec Z.F.K. Petrovice B 2:7
11.1 12 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 1. SC Bohumín ´98 2:2
11.1 11 ČSKA Ostrava FBC Pepino Ostrava B 0:6
11.1 12 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBC GANG Bruntál 7:3
11.1 11 1. FbK Eagles Orlová Sborná Bílovec 1:10
1.2 13 FBC Vipers Ostrava Z.F.K. Petrovice B 5:5
1.2 14 FBC GANG Bruntál 1. SC Bohumín ´98 3:6
1.2 14 FBC Pepino Ostrava B 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang 3:9
1.2 13 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 1:6
1.2 13 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBC Vipers Ostrava 1:5
1.2 14 Sborná Bílovec FBC GANG Bruntál 2:3
1.2 13 Z.F.K. Petrovice B 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 5:3
1.2 14 1. SC Bohumín ´98 FBC Pepino Ostrava B 6:5
1.2 13 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 0:7
1.2 14 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang Sborná Bílovec 8:2
21.2 15 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba FBC Pepino Ostrava B :
21.2 15 Z.F.K. Petrovice B 1. SC Bohumín ´98 :
21.2 15 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba ČSKA Ostrava :
21.2 15 Z.F.K. Petrovice B FBC Pepino Ostrava B :
21.2 15 ČSKA Ostrava 1. SC Bohumín ´98 :
22.2 16 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang :
22.2 16 Sborná Bílovec FBC Vipers Ostrava :
22.2 16 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang :
22.2 16 Sborná Bílovec IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
22.2 16 FBC Vipers Ostrava 1. FbK Eagles Orlová :
14.3 17 FBC Vipers Ostrava IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
14.3 17 ČSKA Ostrava Sborná Bílovec :
14.3 17 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba FBC Vipers Ostrava :
14.3 17 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava ČSKA Ostrava :
14.3 17 Sborná Bílovec 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba :
15.3 18 FBC Pepino Ostrava B FBC GANG Bruntál :
15.3 18 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 1. SC Bohumín ´98 :
15.3 18 FBC GANG Bruntál Z.F.K. Petrovice B :
15.3 18 FBC Pepino Ostrava B 1. SC Bohumín ´98 :
15.3 18 1. FbK Eagles Orlová Z.F.K. Petrovice B :
5.4 19 1. FbK Eagles Orlová 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba :
5.4 20 1. SC Bohumín ´98 FBC Vipers Ostrava :
5.4 19 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang Z.F.K. Petrovice B :
5.4 20 FBC Pepino Ostrava B IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
5.4 19 ČSKA Ostrava 1. FbK Eagles Orlová :
5.4 20 1. SC Bohumín ´98 FBC GANG Bruntál :
5.4 20 FBC Vipers Ostrava FBC Pepino Ostrava B :
5.4 19 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang :
5.4 19 ČSKA Ostrava Z.F.K. Petrovice B :
5.4 20 FBC GANG Bruntál IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
25.4 22 FBC GANG Bruntál 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba :
25.4 22 Z.F.K. Petrovice B FBC Vipers Ostrava :
25.4 22 FBC GANG Bruntál ČSKA Ostrava :
25.4 22 1. letka Sokol Ostrava Poruba Z.F.K. Petrovice B :
25.4 22 FBC Vipers Ostrava ČSKA Ostrava :
26.4 21 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
26.4 21 1. SC Bohumín ´98 Sborná Bílovec :
26.4 21 1. SC SSK Vítkovice B Mustang FBC Pepino Ostrava B :
26.4 21 1. SC Bohumín ´98 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
26.4 21 FBC Pepino Ostrava B Sborná Bílovec :


STATISTIKY


Statistiky IBK Tre Kronor

Kontakt

IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava Staňkova 32
700 30 Ostrava - Výškovice
mobil: 737 36 55 77 - Luki mobil: 737 97 12 41 - Siki tre.kronor@tiscali.cz