Junioři 2008 / 2009


# Družstvo Z V R P B BV BO BR
1.
TJ VHS Znojmo
16 15 1 0 46 150 47
103
2.
TJ MEZ Vsetín
16 10 1 5 31 100 76
24
3.
Panthers Otrokovice
14 8 2 4 26 64 55
9
4.
SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec
14 8 1 5 25 83 69
14
5.
1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM
14 7 1 6 22 68 79
-11
6.
FBC Vikings Kopřivnice
16 5 4 7 19 68 85
-17
7.
FbC Holešov
14 5 2 7 17 60 61
-1
8.
IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava
14 4 2 8 14 67 89
-22
9.
SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ
14 4 1 9 13 42 73
-31
10.
FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni
14 3 2 9 11 60 107
-47
11.
FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice
14 2 1 11 7 66 87
-21





















datum kolo domácí hosté skóre
4.10 2 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FbC Holešov 8:6
4.10 1 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 3:3
4.10 1 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 5:5
4.10 2 TJ MEZ Vsetín 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 3:1
4.10 1 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 1:8
4.10 2 TJ VHS Znojmo IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 11:1
4.10 1 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 3:2
4.10 2 FbC Holešov TJ MEZ Vsetín 6:6
4.10 2 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM TJ VHS Znojmo 1:10
4.10 1 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 0:2
18.10 3 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec TJ MEZ Vsetín 4:11
18.10 3 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 3:1
18.10 3 Panthers Otrokovice SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 2:8
18.10 3 TJ MEZ Vsetín FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 7:5
18.10 3 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM Panthers Otrokovice 4:6
19.10 4 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava TJ VHS Znojmo 7:14
19.10 4 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice FbC Holešov 3:5
19.10 4 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 5:2
19.10 4 TJ VHS Znojmo FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 13:5
19.10 4 FbC Holešov FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 12:3
1.11 5 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 6:1
1.11 6 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice Panthers Otrokovice 4:5
1.11 5 FbC Holešov FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 3:1
1.11 6 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 3:5
1.11 6 Panthers Otrokovice TJ MEZ Vsetín 5:4
1.11 5 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ TJ VHS Znojmo 1:6
1.11 6 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 11:9
1.11 5 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 7:7
1.11 5 TJ VHS Znojmo FbC Holešov 8:3
1.11 6 TJ MEZ Vsetín FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 11:3
15.11 7 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec TJ VHS Znojmo 6:8
15.11 7 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice Panthers Otrokovice 6:4
15.11 7 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 6:11
15.11 7 TJ VHS Znojmo FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 11:4
15.11 7 Panthers Otrokovice FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 11:2
16.11 8 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava TJ MEZ Vsetín 1:7
16.11 8 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 3:5
16.11 8 FbC Holešov IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 2:2
16.11 8 TJ MEZ Vsetín SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 8:1
16.11 8 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM FbC Holešov 5:4
29.11 9 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 6:5
29.11 9 TJ MEZ Vsetín TJ VHS Znojmo 4:6
29.11 9 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 9:7
29.11 9 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice TJ MEZ Vsetín 8:10
29.11 9 TJ VHS Znojmo 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 10:2
30.11 10 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 3:2
30.11 10 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec FbC Holešov 4:3
30.11 10 Panthers Otrokovice SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 4:3
30.11 10 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice FbC Holešov 4:3
30.11 10 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec Panthers Otrokovice 6:2
10.1 11 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 7:4
10.1 11 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 8:8
10.1 12 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 3:2
10.1 11 TJ MEZ Vsetín SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 3:8
10.1 12 FbC Holešov TJ VHS Znojmo 1:10
10.1 11 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 6:6
10.1 12 Panthers Otrokovice FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 4:1
10.1 11 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice TJ MEZ Vsetín 4:7
10.1 12 TJ VHS Znojmo SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 8:2
10.1 12 Panthers Otrokovice FbC Holešov 0:4
25.1 14 FbC Holešov SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 7:1
25.1 14 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni TJ VHS Znojmo 5:16
25.1 13 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec 6:2
25.1 14 TJ MEZ Vsetín FbC Holešov 6:1
25.1 13 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 4:5
25.1 14 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 6:5
25.1 14 TJ VHS Znojmo TJ MEZ Vsetín 8:2
25.1 13 Panthers Otrokovice IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 3:2
25.1 13 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 4:5
25.1 13 Panthers Otrokovice FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 6:6
14.2 15 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 5:8
14.2 15 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 10:8
14.2 15 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM 4:9
14.2 15 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni 6:3
14.2 15 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ 5:4
15.2 16 Panthers Otrokovice TJ VHS Znojmo 3:3
15.2 16 TJ MEZ Vsetín IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 9:6
15.2 16 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice TJ VHS Znojmo 0:8
15.2 16 TJ MEZ Vsetín Panthers Otrokovice 2:9
15.2 16 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBC Vikings Kopřivnice 6:8
7.3 18 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni FbC Holešov :
7.3 18 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ :
7.3 18 FbC Holešov SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec :
7.3 18 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ :
7.3 18 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec :
8.3 17 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava Panthers Otrokovice :
8.3 17 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM TJ MEZ Vsetín :
8.3 17 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
8.3 17 Panthers Otrokovice 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM :
8.3 17 TJ MEZ Vsetín FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice :
21.3 19 FBC Vikings Kopřivnice FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice :
21.3 19 TJ VHS Znojmo SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec :
21.3 19 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM FBC Vikings Kopřivnice :
21.3 19 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice TJ VHS Znojmo :
21.3 19 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec :
22.3 20 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
22.3 20 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni Panthers Otrokovice :
22.3 20 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ FbC Holešov :
22.3 20 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni :
22.3 20 FbC Holešov Panthers Otrokovice :
4.4 22 FbC Holešov FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice :
4.4 21 TJ VHS Znojmo Panthers Otrokovice :
4.4 22 SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava :
4.4 21 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ TJ MEZ Vsetín :
4.4 22 FbC Holešov 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM :
4.4 21 TJ VHS Znojmo FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni :
4.4 22 FBC Vlašák ZŠ Bohuslavice SK FBC ZP AGEL Třinec :
4.4 21 SC Hattrick Brno FbŠ Panthers Otrokovice :
4.4 21 FBK Sokol Poruba Škorpioni TJ MEZ Vsetín :
4.4 22 IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava 1. SC Bohumín ´98 DDM :

 


STATISTIKY


Statistiky IBK Tre Kronor

Kontakt

IBK Tre Kronor Ostrava Staňkova 32
700 30 Ostrava - Výškovice
mobil: 737 36 55 77 - Luki mobil: 737 97 12 41 - Siki tre.kronor@tiscali.cz